Eesti u23 rekordid

EESTI U23 VANUSEKLASSI REKORDID (20.03.2020)

MEHED
100 m10,28+1,2Argo Golberg16.12.82Bydgoszcz19.07.03
200 m20,69+1,8Marek Niit09.08.87Valga05.06.07
300 m33,74Tony Nõu28.08.98Pärnu18.08.17
400 m46,24Tony Nõu28.08.98Grosseto22.07.17
800 m1.46,97Urmet Uusorg27.09.76Oslo09.07.98
1000 m2.20,49Urmet Uusorg27.09.76Florø23.05.98
1500 m3.40,4Enn Sellik10.12.54Helsingi30.08.75
1 miil4.02,1Andi Noot14.09.93Tallinn23.07.15
2000 m5.10,41Andi Noot14.09.93Viljandi01.07.14
3000 m7.59,4Aleksander Tšernov03.02.46Helsingi30.07.68
5000 m13.17,2Enn Sellik10.12.54Podolsk28.06.76
10 000 m27.58,81Enn Sellik10.12.54Varssavi19.08.76
10 km maanteejooks30.38Tiidrek Nurme18.11.85Tallinn02.09.06
Poolmaraton1:05.36Kaur Kivistik29.04.91Rooma26.02.12
Maraton2:22.45Henno Haava04.02.73Vändra13.08.94
4x100 m39,69Eesti koondisBydgoszcz20.07.03
(Allar Aasma, Henri Sool, Martin Vihmann, Argo Golberg)
4x400 m3.10,54Eesti noorsookoondisKaunas18.07.09
(Aarne Nirk, Taavi Liiv, Kristjan Kangur, Marek Niit)
100+200+300+400 m1.59,28SK Elite SportViljandi02.06.19
(Kaido Kossas, Mark Heidmets, Karl-Oskar Pajus, Lukas Lessel)
4x1500 m16.45,18SK ContraJõgeva02.06.07
(Eno Vahtra, Eeri Vahtra, Allar Lamp, Viljar Vallimäe)
110 m tj13,88Andrei Nazarov09.01.65Sotši17.05.87
400 m tj48,54Rasmus Mägi04.05.92Zürich13.08.14
2000 m tak5.44,91Rainer Nõlvak28.09.66Kranodar15.07.85
3000 m tak8.33,9Mati Uusmaa16.09.59Podolsk05.09.81
5000 m käimine20.28,5Toivo Tanning08.11.66Riia06.10.85
10 000 m käimine43.19,2Meelis Mäeots14.02.63Tbilisi12.03.81
20 000 m käimine1:32.57,2Toivo Tanning08.11.66Tartu27.08.84
10 km käimine42.14Toivo Tanning08.11.66Riia06.10.85
20 km käimine1:30.07Toivo Tanning08.11.66Novopolotsk22.04.85
50 km käimine4:40.56Margus Luik11.01.80Paralepa24.08.02
Kõrgushüpe2.26 hMarko Aleksejev14.02.79Tampere20.02.00
Teivashüpe5.45Valeri Bukrejev15.06.64Tallinn28.05.86
5.45Erki Nool25.06.70Tartu13.07.90
Kaugushüpe8.09+2,0Tõnu Lepik01.05.46Mexico18.10.68
Kolmikhüpe16.860,0Igor Syunin04.12.90Viljandi07.08.10
Kuulitõuge20.3Taavi Peetre05.07.83Riia06.08.04
Kettaheide63.17Märt Israel23.09.83Chula Vista28.04.05
Vasaraheide75.18Jüri Tamm05.02.57Kiiev04.09.79
Odavise81.96Tanel Laanmäe29.09.89Tõrva19.09.09
5-võistlus3806pMikk Pahapill18.07.83Tallinn14.05.05
7.52/+2,3 - 60.92 - 23,09/+0,4 - 45.32 - 4.59,33
10-võistlus8445pJohannes Erm26.03.98Gävle14.07.19
10,73/+1,9 - 7.97/-0,7 - 14.66 – 2.03 - 47,41 - 14,33/+0,2 - 43.24 – 4.70 - 59.60 - 4.34,04
NAISED
100 m11,47+1,0Ksenija Balta01.11.86Göteborg08.08.06
200 m23,05+1,3Ksenija Balta01.11.86Arles01.07.06
300 m38,19Egle Uljas18.12.84Tallinn12.06.04
400 m51,91Egle Uljas18.12.84Ateena21.08.04
800 m2.02,92Egle Uljas18.12.84Lausanne05.07.05
1000 m2.47,9Kelly Nevolihhin15.11.92Tallinn07.08.14
1500 m4.19,95Ülle Müürisepp27.08.67Riia30.05.87
1 miil4.56,7Kelly Nevolihhin15.11.92Rakvere26.09.14
2000 m6.13,4Ülle Müürisepp27.08.67Tallinn26.08.87
3000 m9.24,9Ille Kukk06.05.57Podolsk12.08.78
5000 m16.23,89Laura Suur20.04.90Salem12.05.12
10 000 m34.32,68Heleene Tambet31.05.93Stanford03.04.15
10 km maanteejooks35.54Luna-Aleksandra Lagoda08.10.04Peetri11.08.18
Poolmaraton1:14.58Heleene Tambet31.05.93San Antonio06.12.15
Maraton2:54.20Olga Andrejeva05.06.85Kankaanpää22.10.05
4x100 m45,54Eesti koondisIstanbul21.06.03
(Katrin Käärt, Kadri Viigipuu, Mirjam Liimask, Liis Laanesaar)
4x400 m3.42,0JõudSmolensk15.09.82
(Taimi Loov, Katrin Rehemaa, Olesja Petuhhova, Vera Nekrassevitš)
100+200+300+400 m2.13,78SK Elite SportHaapsalu06.06.04
(Sandra Kentel, Anni Tolk, Kadri Kuub, Egle Uljas)
3x800 m6.56,06Tartu SS KalevValga30.05.04
(Kärt Simre, Maarja Jekimov, Kerli Karu)
100 m tj12,93+0,9Mirjam Liimask25.10.83Erfurt17.07.05
400 m tj57,91Maris Mägi11.08.87Tampere06.09.08
2000 m tak6.48,8Kelly Nevolihhin15.11.92Viljandi10.07.13
3000 m tak10.22,27Kadri Kelve03.06.81Bydgoszcz19.07.03
5000 m käimine22.26,01Jekaterina Mirotvortseva17.11.02Bakuu26.07.19
10 000 m käimine49.18,18Jekaterina Jutkina27.11.84Tampere24.07.03
10 000 m käimine47.37,82Jekaterina Mirotvortseva17.11.02Tallinn18.08.19
10 km käimine48.05Jekaterina Mirotvortseva17.11.02Alytus19.05.19
20 km käimine1.43.54Jekaterina Jutkina27.11.84Naumburg02.05.04
Kõrgushüpe1.94Eleriin Haas04.07.92Zürich17.08.14
Teivashüpe4.36Reena Koll15.11.96Tartu25.07.18
Kaugushüpe6.8+0,3Ksenija Balta01.11.86Tallinn15.08.06
Kolmikhüpe14.43+0,6Kaire Leibak21.05.88Peking17.08.06
Kuulitõuge16.8Kätlin Piirimäe08.11.95Rieti20.06.13
Kettaheide57.38Eha Rünne25.05.63Tartu19.05.85
Vasaraheide69.68Anna Maria Orel11.12.96Oslo30.05.18
Odavise63.17Liina Laasma13.01.92Leiria15.03.14
7-võistlus6180pKsenija Balta01.11.86Arles02.07.06
13,70/+2,2 - 1.74 - 11.55 - 23,05/+1,3 - 6.56/0,0 - 34.58 - 2.10,35
10-võistlus6732pKristella Jurkatamm09.04.96Kohila14.07.18
12,91/-1.6 - 31.87 - 2.64 - 41.87 - 58,90 - 14,56/-1.7 - 5.65/+2.9 - 11.29 - 1.62 - 5.45,10
SEGATEATEJOOKS
4x400 m3.38,18Eesti U20 koondisVõru13.07.19
(Karl-Oskar Pajus, Piibe Kirke Aljas, Stella Sohvi Altmets, Edward Henno)

EESTI U23 VANUSEKLASSI SISEREKORDID

MEHED
60 m6,68Karl Erik Nazarov17.03.99Tallinn15.02.20
200 m21,09Marek Niit09.08.87Tallinn23.01.07
300 m33,62Rasmus Mägi04.05.92Tallinn29.01.12
400 m47,23Rasmus Mägi04.05.92Tartu18.02.12
600 m1.17,58Urmet Uusorg27.09.76Stange24.01.98
800 m1.50,03Taivo Mägi19.10.60Moskva19.02.82
1000 m2.24,17Allar Lamp28.03.91Tartu12.02.13
1500m3.50,05Andi Noot14.09.93Tartu22.02.14
1 miil4.16,25Aleksei Nizjajev27.07.69Leningrad22.01.89
2000 m5.16,97Andi Noot14.09.93Tartu26.02.14
3000 m8.08,68Andi Noot14.09.93Tallinn30.12.15
5000 m13.54,2Enn Sellik10.12.54Leningrad19.02.75
4x200 m1.29.12Eesti noortekoondisTartu14.03.15
(Martin Moldau, Sten Ander Sepp, Kristjan Joosep, Hans-Christian Hausenberg)
4x400 m3.23,35Audentese SKTallinn22.02.15
(Tony Nõu, Tauri Tamm, Rasmus Kisel, Sten Ander Sepp)
60 m tj7,84Karl Erik Nazarov17.03.98Tartu04.02.20
2000 m tak5.48,8Richard Jürgenson07.01.69Karaganda30.01.87
5000 m käimine21.26,0Meelis Mäeots14.02.63Tallinn31.01.81
Kõrgushüpe2.26Marko Aleksejev14.02.79Tampere20.02.00
Teivashüpe5.41Valeri Bukrejev15.06.64Tartu01.02.86
5.41Erki Nool25.06.70Tampere04.03.90
5.42 - kinnitamiselEerik Haamer06.01.01Tartu06.03.20
Kaugushüpe7.92Tõnu Lepik01.05.46Oakland23.02.68
Kolmikhüpe16.27Igor Syunin04.12.90Tartu19.01.12
Kuulitõuge19.71Taavi Peetre05.07.83Tallinn26.01.05
7-võistlus6114pJohannes Erm26.03.98Fayetteville01.02.20
6,99 - 7.59 - 14.56 - 1.96 - 8,03 - 4.80 - 2.36,02
NAISED
60 m7,30Katrin Käärt10.10.83Madrid04.03.05
200 m23,61Katrin Käärt10.10.83Viin01.03.02
300 m38,51Maris Mägi11.08.87Tallinn26.01.08
400 m53,16Maris Mägi11.08.87Birmingham02.03.07
600 m1.28,42Egle Uljas18.12.84Lincoln17.02.06
800 m2.05,30Egle Uljas18.12.84Lincoln04.02.06
1000 m2.49,26Ülle Müürisepp27.08.67Moskva15.02.87
1500 m4.28,91Ülle Müürisepp27.08.67Moskva14.02.87
1 miil4.52,24Kadri Kelve03.06.81Lincoln24.01.03
2000 m6.05,5Ille Kukk06.05.57Tallinn18.02.79
3000 m9.30,5Ille Kukk06.05.57Tallinn03.02.79
5000 m17.11,8Kadri Kelve03.06.81Lincoln14.02.03
4x200 m1.39,39Eesti koondisTallinn19.02.05
(Liis Laanesaar, Hege Mardiste, Kadri Kuub, Maris Mägi)
4x400m3.54,64Tartu Ü. ASKTallinn18.02.18
(Triin Sellik, Karolina Orav, Piibe Kirke Aljas, Liis Roose)
60 m tj8,20Mirjam Liimask25.10.83Tallinn12.02.05
2000 m tak7.43,84Saina Mamedova08.06.00Minsk25.02.18
3000 m käimine13.20,32Jekaterina Mirotvortseva17.11.02Tallinn15.02.20
5000 m käimine23.30,66Jekaterina Mirotvortseva17.11.02Minsk25.02.20
Kõrgushüpe1.91Viktoria Leks28.09.87Tallinn11.02.07
Teivashüpe4.31Reena Koll15.11.96Tartu09.02.16
Kaugushüpe6.61Anu Kaljurand16.04.69Leningrad02.02.86
Kolmikhüpe14.26Kaire Leibak21.05.88Tartu09.02.08
Kuulitõuge16.77Kätlin Piirimäe08.11.95Tallinn27.02.16
5-võistlus4422pGrit Šadeiko29.07.89Tallinn06.02.11
8,30 - 1.77 – 12.37 - 6.14 - 2.18,70