Eesti u23 rekordid

EESTI U23 VANUSEKLASSI REKORDID (15.05.2020)

MEHED
100 m10.28+1.2Argo Golberg16.12.82Bydgoszcz19.07.03
200 m20.69+1.8Marek Niit09.08.87Valga05.06.07
300 m33.74Tony Nõu28.08.98Pärnu18.08.17
400 m46.24Tony Nõu28.08.98Grosseto22.07.17
800 m1:46.97Urmet Uusorg27.09.76Oslo09.07.98
1000 m2:20.49Urmet Uusorg27.09.76Florø23.05.98
1500 m3:40.4Enn Sellik10.12.54Helsingi30.08.75
1 miil4:02.1Andi Noot14.09.93Tallinn23.07.15
2000 m5:10.41Andi Noot14.09.93Viljandi01.07.14
3000 m7:59.4Aleksander Tšernov03.02.46Helsingi30.07.68
5000 m13:17.2Enn Sellik10.12.54Podolsk28.06.76
10 000 m27:58.81Enn Sellik10.12.54Varssavi19.08.76
10 km maanteejooks30:38Tiidrek Nurme18.11.85Tallinn02.09.06
Poolmaraton1:05:36Kaur Kivistik29.04.91Rooma26.02.12
Maraton2:22:45Henno Haava04.02.73Vändra13.08.94
4x100 m39.69Eesti koondisBydgoszcz20.07.03
(Allar Aasma, Henri Sool, Martin Vihmann, Argo Golberg)
4x400 m3:10.54Eesti noorsookoondisKaunas18.07.09
(Aarne Nirk, Taavi Liiv, Kristjan Kangur, Marek Niit)
100+200+300+400 m1:59.28SK Elite SportViljandi02.06.19
(Kaido Kossas, Mark Heidmets, Karl-Oskar Pajus, Lukas Lessel)
4x1500 m16:45.18SK ContraJõgeva02.06.07
(Eno Vahtra, Eeri Vahtra, Allar Lamp, Viljar Vallimäe)
110 m tj13.88Andrei Nazarov09.01.65Sotši17.05.87
400 m tj48.54Rasmus Mägi04.05.92Zürich13.08.14
2000 m tak5:44.91Rainer Nõlvak28.09.66Kranodar15.07.85
3000 m tak8:33.9Mati Uusmaa16.09.59Podolsk05.09.81
5000 m käimine20:28.5Toivo Tanning08.11.66Riia06.10.85
10 000 m käimine43:19.2Meelis Mäeots14.02.63Tbilisi12.03.81
20 000 m käimine1:32:57.2Toivo Tanning08.11.66Tartu27.08.84
10 km käimine42:14Toivo Tanning08.11.66Riia06.10.85
20 km käimine1:30:07Toivo Tanning08.11.66Novopolotsk22.04.85
50 km käimine4:40:56Margus Luik11.01.80Paralepa24.08.02
Kõrgushüpe2.26 hMarko Aleksejev14.02.79Tampere20.02.00
Teivashüpe5.45Valeri Bukrejev15.06.64Tallinn28.05.86
5.45Erki Nool25.06.70Tartu13.07.90
Kaugushüpe8.09+2.0Tõnu Lepik01.05.46Mexico18.10.68
Kolmikhüpe16.860.0Igor Syunin04.12.90Viljandi07.08.10
Kuulitõuge20.30Taavi Peetre05.07.83Riia06.08.04
Kettaheide63.17Märt Israel23.09.83Chula Vista28.04.05
Vasaraheide75.18Jüri Tamm05.02.57Kiiev04.09.79
Odavise81.96Tanel Laanmäe29.09.89Tõrva19.09.09
5-võistlus3806pMikk Pahapill18.07.83Tallinn14.05.05
7.52/+2.3 - 60.92 - 23.09/+0.4 - 45.32 - 4:59.33
10-võistlus8445pJohannes Erm26.03.98Gävle14.07.19
10.73/+1.9 - 7.97/-0.7 - 14.66 – 2.03 - 47.41 - 14.33/+0.2 - 43.24 – 4.70 - 59.60 - 4:34.04
NAISED
100 m11.47+1.0Ksenija Balta01.11.86Göteborg08.08.06
200 m23.05+1.3Ksenija Balta01.11.86Arles01.07.06
300 m38.19Egle Uljas18.12.84Tallinn12.06.04
400 m51.91Egle Uljas18.12.84Ateena21.08.04
800 m2:02.92Egle Uljas18.12.84Lausanne05.07.05
1000 m2:47.9Kelly Nevolihhin15.11.92Tallinn07.08.14
1500 m4:19.95Ülle Müürisepp27.08.67Riia30.05.87
1 miil4:56.7Kelly Nevolihhin15.11.92Rakvere26.09.14
2000 m6:13.4Ülle Müürisepp27.08.67Tallinn26.08.87
3000 m9:24.9Ille Kukk06.05.57Podolsk12.08.78
5000 m16:23.89Laura Suur20.04.90Salem12.05.12
10 000 m34:32.68Heleene Tambet31.05.93Stanford03.04.15
10 km maanteejooks35:54Luna-Aleksandra Lagoda08.10.04Peetri11.08.18
Poolmaraton1:14:58Heleene Tambet31.05.93San Antonio06.12.15
Maraton2:54:20Olga Andrejeva05.06.85Kankaanpää22.10.05
4x100 m45.54Eesti koondisIstanbul21.06.03
(Katrin Käärt, Kadri Viigipuu, Mirjam Liimask, Liis Laanesaar)
4x400 m3:42.0JõudSmolensk15.09.82
(Taimi Loov, Katrin Rehemaa, Olesja Petuhhova, Vera Nekrassevitš)
100+200+300+400 m2:13.78SK Elite SportHaapsalu06.06.04
(Sandra Kentel, Anni Tolk, Kadri Kuub, Egle Uljas)
3x800 m6:56.06Tartu SS KalevValga30.05.04
(Kärt Simre, Maarja Jekimov, Kerli Karu)
100 m tj12.93+0.9Mirjam Liimask25.10.83Erfurt17.07.05
400 m tj57.91Maris Mägi11.08.87Tampere06.09.08
2000 m tak6:48.8Kelly Nevolihhin15.11.92Viljandi10.07.13
3000 m tak10:22.27Kadri Kelve03.06.81Bydgoszcz19.07.03
5000 m käimine22:26.01Jekaterina Mirotvortseva17.11.02Bakuu26.07.19
10 000 m käimine47:37.82Jekaterina Mirotvortseva17.11.02Tallinn18.08.19
10 km käimine48:05Jekaterina Mirotvortseva17.11.02Alytus19.05.19
20 km käimine1:43:54Jekaterina Jutkina27.11.84Naumburg02.05.04
Kõrgushüpe1.94Eleriin Haas04.07.92Zürich17.08.14
Teivashüpe4.36Reena Koll15.11.96Tartu25.07.18
Kaugushüpe6.80+0.3Ksenija Balta01.11.86Tallinn15.08.06
Kolmikhüpe14.43+0.6Kaire Leibak21.05.88Peking17.08.06
Kuulitõuge16.80Kätlin Piirimäe08.11.95Rieti20.06.13
Kettaheide57.38Eha Rünne25.05.63Tartu19.05.85
Vasaraheide69.68Anna Maria Orel11.12.96Oslo30.05.18
Odavise63.17Liina Laasma13.01.92Leiria15.03.14
7-võistlus6180pKsenija Balta01.11.86Arles02.07.06
13.70/+2.2 - 1.74 - 11.55 - 23.05/+1.3 - 6.56/0.0 - 34.58 - 2:10.35
10-võistlus6732pKristella Jurkatamm09.04.96Kohila14.07.18
12.91/-1.6 - 31.87 - 2.64 - 41.87 - 58.90 - 14.56/-1.7 - 5.65/+2.9 - 11.29 - 1.62 - 5:45.10
SEGATEATEJOOKS
4x400 m3:38.18Eesti U20 koondisVõru13.07.19
(Karl-Oskar Pajus, Piibe Kirke Aljas, Stella Sohvi Altmets, Edward Henno)

EESTI U23 VANUSEKLASSI SISEREKORDID

MEHED
60 m6.68Karl Erik Nazarov17.03.99Tallinn15.02.20
200 m21.09Marek Niit09.08.87Tallinn23.01.07
300 m33.62Rasmus Mägi04.05.92Tallinn29.01.12
400 m47.23Rasmus Mägi04.05.92Tartu18.02.12
600 m1:17.58Urmet Uusorg27.09.76Stange24.01.98
800 m1:50.03Taivo Mägi19.10.60Moskva19.02.82
1000 m2:24.17Allar Lamp28.03.91Tartu12.02.13
1500m3:50.05Andi Noot14.09.93Tartu22.02.14
1 miil4:16.25Aleksei Nizjajev27.07.69Leningrad22.01.89
2000 m5:16.97Andi Noot14.09.93Tartu26.02.14
3000 m8:08.68Andi Noot14.09.93Tallinn30.12.15
5000 m13:54.2Enn Sellik10.12.54Leningrad19.02.75
4x200 m1:29.12Eesti noortekoondisTartu14.03.15
(Martin Moldau, Sten Ander Sepp, Kristjan Joosep, Hans-Christian Hausenberg)
4x400 m3:23.35Audentese SKTallinn22.02.15
(Tony Nõu, Tauri Tamm, Rasmus Kisel, Sten Ander Sepp)
60 m tj7.84Karl Erik Nazarov17.03.98Tartu04.02.20
2000 m tak5:48.8Richard Jürgenson07.01.69Karaganda30.01.87
5000 m käimine21:26.0Meelis Mäeots14.02.63Tallinn31.01.81
Kõrgushüpe2.26Marko Aleksejev14.02.79Tampere20.02.00
Teivashüpe5.42Eerik Haamer06.01.01Tartu06.03.20
Kaugushüpe7.92Tõnu Lepik01.05.46Oakland23.02.68
Kolmikhüpe16.27Igor Syunin04.12.90Tartu19.01.12
Kuulitõuge19.71Taavi Peetre05.07.83Tallinn26.01.05
7-võistlus6114pJohannes Erm26.03.98Fayetteville01.02.20
6.99 - 7.59 - 14.56 - 1.96 - 8.03 - 4.80 - 2:36.02
NAISED
60 m7.30Katrin Käärt10.10.83Madrid04.03.05
200 m23.61Katrin Käärt10.10.83Viin01.03.02
300 m38.51Maris Mägi11.08.87Tallinn26.01.08
400 m53.16Maris Mägi11.08.87Birmingham02.03.07
600 m1:28.42Egle Uljas18.12.84Lincoln17.02.06
800 m2:05.30Egle Uljas18.12.84Lincoln04.02.06
1000 m2:49.26Ülle Müürisepp27.08.67Moskva15.02.87
1500 m4:28.91Ülle Müürisepp27.08.67Moskva14.02.87
1 miil4:52.24Kadri Kelve03.06.81Lincoln24.01.03
2000 m6:05.5Ille Kukk06.05.57Tallinn18.02.79
3000 m9:30.5Ille Kukk06.05.57Tallinn03.02.79
5000 m17:11.8Kadri Kelve03.06.81Lincoln14.02.03
4x200 m1:39.39Eesti koondisTallinn19.02.05
(Liis Laanesaar, Hege Mardiste, Kadri Kuub, Maris Mägi)
4x400m3:54.64Tartu Ü. ASKTallinn18.02.18
(Triin Sellik, Karolina Orav, Piibe Kirke Aljas, Liis Roose)
60 m tj8.20Mirjam Liimask25.10.83Tallinn12.02.05
2000 m tak7:43.84Saina Mamedova08.06.00Minsk25.02.18
3000 m käimine13:20.32Jekaterina Mirotvortseva17.11.02Tallinn15.02.20
5000 m käimine23:30.66Jekaterina Mirotvortseva17.11.02Minsk25.02.20
Kõrgushüpe1.91Viktoria Leks28.09.87Tallinn11.02.07
Teivashüpe4.31Reena Koll15.11.96Tartu09.02.16
Kaugushüpe6.61Anu Kaljurand16.04.69Leningrad02.02.86
Kolmikhüpe14.26Kaire Leibak21.05.88Tartu09.02.08
Kuulitõuge16.77Kätlin Piirimäe08.11.95Tallinn27.02.16
5-võistlus4422pGrit Šadeiko29.07.89Tallinn06.02.11
8.30 - 1.77 – 12.37 - 6.14 - 2:18.70