Eesti u20 rekordid

EESTI U20 VANUSEKLASSI REKORDID (15.05.2020)

MEHED
100 m10.51+0.6Marek Niit09.08.87Tallinn21.07.06
200 m20.96-1.1Marek Niit09.08.87Peking18.08.06
300 m33.74Tony Nõu28.08.98Pärnu18.08.17
400 m46.24Tony Nõu28.08.98Grosseto22.07.17
800 m1:49.31Roman Fosti06.06.83Tartu26.07.02
1000 m2:24.85Marko Metsala05.02.74Florø22.05.93
1500 m3:46.6Gennadi Bezrodnov27.10.59Tbilisi15.09.78
3:46.60Nikolai Vedehin09.10.85Grosseto13.07.04
1 miil4:08.42Nikolai Vedehin09.10.85Tallinn21.07.04
2000 m5:18.4Enn Sellik10.12.54Tallinn09.06.73
3000 m8:04.6Ülo Kriisa12.12.54Duisburg26.08.73
5000 m14:01.4Enn Sellik10.12.54Odessa28.07.73
10 000 m30:51.6Priit Ligi24.05.58Vilnius17.09.77
10 km maanteejooks32:25Keio Kits27.07.89Tallinn27.09.08
Poolmaraton1:07:44Henno Haava04.02.73South Shields20.09.92
4x100 m40.56Eesti U20 koondisBoras21.07.19
(Lukas Lessel, Robin Sapar, Ken-Mark Minkovski, Henri Sai)
4x400 m3:18.16Audentese SKTallinn03.06.15
(Sten Ander Sepp, Tauri Tamm, Tony Nõu, Rasmus Kisel)
100+200+300+400 m1:59.28SK Elite SportViljandi02.06.19
(Kaido Kossas, Mark Heidmets, Karl-Oskar Pajus, Lukas Lessel)
3x800 m6:12.09AudenteseRakvere02.06.18
(Egert Sekk, Reimo Sepp, Rain Tasane)
110 m tj13.780.0Johannes Treiel04.10.98Grosseto22.07.17
400 m tj50.14Rasmus Mägi04.05.92Shenzhen18.08.11
2000 m tak5:44.91Rainer Nõlvak28.09.66Krasnodar15.07.85
3000 m tak8:45.6Ülo Kriisa12.12.54Tallinn06.07.73
5000 m käimine20:58.5Toivo Tanning08.11.66Riia06.10.85
10 000 m käimine43:19.2Meelis Mäeots14.02.63Tbilisi12.03.81
20 000 m käimine1:32:57.2Toivo Tanning08.11.66Tartu27.08.84
10 km käimine42:14Toivo Tanning08.11.66Riia06.10.85
20 km käimine1:30:07Toivo Tanning08.11.66Novopolotsk22.04.85
Kõrgushüpe2.18Ain Evard22.06.62Tallinn15.08.81
2.18Rainer Piirimets29.09.83Tartu23.05.02
Teivashüpe5.42 hEerik Haamer06.01.01Tartu06.03.20
Kaugushüpe7.64-0.4Johannes Erm26.03.98Grosseto22.07.17
Kolmikhüpe16.21hIgor Syunin04.12.90Tartu12.12.09
Kuulitõuge20.53Margus Hunt14.07.87Peking19.08.06
Kettaheide67.32Margus Hunt14.07.87Peking16.08.06
Vasaraheide74.15Martin Lehemets06.03.91Viljandi06.11.10
Odavise76.35Tanel Laanmäe29.09.89Tartu05.07.07
5-võistlus3745pJohannes Erm26.03.98Tallinn17.05.17
7.29/+0.7 - 45.92 - 22.15/-1.1 - 44.53 - 4:35.46
10-võistlus8141pJohannes Erm26.03.98Grosseto23.07.17
11.11/-2.0 - 7.64/-0.4 - 14.85 - 1.90 - 47.65 – 14.39/-1.2 - 46.99 - 4.60 - 56.02 - 4:34.66
NAISED
100 m11.83+1.4Katrin Käärt10.10.83Tallinn22.06.02
200 m24.030.0Ksenija Balta01.11.86Rakvere27.08.05
300 m38.65Egle Uljas18.12.84Tallinn29.05.03
400 m53.69Maris Mägi11.08.87Plovdiv19.06.04
800 m2:06.9Lea Griffel29.04.59Brjansk05.07.78
1000 m2:54.4Jelena Moskaljova18.08.61Tallinn08.06.78
1500 m4:23.11Ülle Müürisepp27.08.67Tartu23.08.86
1 miil5:04.42Birgit Pihelgas12.05.95Tallinn15.08.13
2000 m6:31.99Luna-Aleksandra Lagoda08.10.04Tartu25.07.18
3000 m9:31.58Ülle Müürisepp27.08.67Riia15.06.86
5000 m17:14.82Luna-Aleksandra Lagoda08.10.04Tartu20.06.18
10 000 m35:33.33Luna-Aleksandra Lagoda08.10.04Tartu15.08.18
10 km maanteejooks35:54Luna-Aleksandra Lagoda08.10.04Peetri11.08.18
Poolmaraton1:25:04Olga Andrejeva05.06.85Tallinn04.09.04
4x100 m47.12Eesti U20 koondisPärnu21.07.19
(Anna Maria Millend, Liisa-Maria Lusti, Karoli Käärt, Carina-Renne Valdek)
4x400 m3:48.02Eesti koondisKiiev23.07.77
(Jelena Moskaljova, Tiia Tamm, Katrin Rehemaa, Lea Griffel)
100+200+300+400 m2:15.08Eesti U18 koondisBakuu26.07.19
(Triine-Marie Land, Pippi Lotta Enok, Marit Kutman, Ann Marii Kivikas)
3x800 m6:56.06Tartu SS KalevValga30.05.04
(Kärt Simre, Maarja Jekimov, Kerli Karu)
100 m tj13.45+0.8Mirjam Liimask25.10.83Bratislava11.06.02
400 m tj59.20Tiia Eeskivi22.09.69Vilnius27.08.88
2000 m tak6:54.79Kerli Karu12.02.86Tartu09.07.05
3000 m tak10:53.05Kerli Karu12.02.86Kaunas22.07.05
5000 m käimine22:26.01Jekaterina Mirotvortseva17.11.02Bakuu26.07.19
10 000 m käimine47:37.82Jekaterina Mirotvortseva17.11.02Tallinn18.08.19
5 km käimine22:25Jekaterina Mirotvortseva17.11.02Druskininkai14.09.19
10 km käimine48:05Jekaterina Mirotvortseva17.11.02Alytus19.05.19
Kõrgushüpe1.90 hViktoria Leks28.09.87Tallinn03.02.06
Teivashüpe4.24 hReena Koll15.11.96Tartu05.02.13
Kaugushüpe6.64+1.3Anu Kaljurand16.04.69Riia30.05.86
Kolmikhüpe14.43+0.6Kaire Leibak21.05.88Peking17.08.06
Kuulitõuge16.80Kätlin Piirimäe08.11.95Rieti20.06.13
Kettaheide53.02Kätlin Tõllasson04.06.93Valmiera08.06.12
Vasaraheide62.32Anna Maria Orel11.12.96Tallinn12.12.15
Odavise57.82Liina Laasma13.01.92Rakvere06.07.11
7-võistlus5794pKsenija Balta01.11.86Rakvere28.08.05
13.89/+1.6 - 1.73 - 10.02 - 24.03/0.0 - 6.41/+2.4 - 32.75 - 2:15.01
10-võistlus5822pKatrin Talvik06.08.86Valga08.09.02
13.70/+0.6 - 26.03 - 2.80 - 28.08 - 59.57 - 16.31/+0.9 - 5.09/+0.5 -8.71 - 1.57 - 5:14.94
SEGATEATEJOOKS
4x400 m3:38.18Eesti U20 koondisVõru13.07.19
(Karl-Oskar Pajus, Piibe Kirke Aljas, Stella Sohvi Altmets, Edward Henno)

EESTI U20 VANUSEKLASSI SISEREKORDID

MEHED
60 m6.73Andrei Morozov05.03.72Pensa09.02.91
200 m21.23Marek Niit09.08.87Tallinn03.02.06
300 m34.12Tony Nõu28.08.98Minsk24.02.17
400 m47.84Tony Nõu28.08.98Tallinn18.02.17
600m1:21.94Rasmus Kisel21.07.96Tallinn03.01.15
800 m1:53.50Deniss Šalkauskas01.12.98Tallinn19.02.17
1000 m2:28.63Roman Fosti06.06.83Tallinn03.02.02
1500 m3:55.5Enn Sellik10.12.54Lyon25.02.73
1 miil4:29.6Mati Päike12.04.65Tallinn01.02.83
2000 m5:27.36Andi Noot14.09.93Tartu06.03.12
3000 m8:17.6Enn Sellik10.12.54Lyon26.02.73
5000 m15:52.6Erik Horn04.02.60Vilnius27.02.77
4x200 m1:29.12Eesti noortekoondisTartu14.03.15
(Martin Moldau, Sten Ander Sepp, Kristjan Joosep, Hans-Christian Hausenberg)
4x400 m3:23.35Audentese SKTallinn22.02.15
(Tony Nõu, Tauri Tamm, Rasmus Kisel, Sten Ander Sepp)
60 m tj7.91Keiso Pedriks30.04.94Tallinn16.01.13
2000 m tak5:48.8Richard Jürgenson07.01.69Karaganda30.01.87
3000 m käimine13:11.6Risto Nogelainen17.11.89Helsingi20.01.07
5000 m käimine21:26.0Meelis Mäeots14.02.63Tallinn31.01.81
Kõrgushüpe2.16Jevgeni Tanaga17.01.68Leningrad03.02.85
2.16Margus Lõssov18.03.69Tartu01.03.87
Teivashüpe5.42Eerik Haamer06.01.01Tartu06.03.20
Kaugushüpe7.52Hans-Christian Hausenberg18.09.98Tallinn28.02.15
Kolmikhüpe16.21Igor Syunin04.12.90Tartu12.12.09
Kuulitõuge19.57Jander Heil20.04.97Pärnu26.12.16
7-võistlus5877pHans-Christian Hausenberg18.09.98Tallinn25.02.17
6.91 - 7.44 - 14.42 - 1.96 - 7.97 - 4.97 - 3:03.48
NAISED
60 m7.38Katrin Käärt10.10.83Tallinn20.02.02
200 m23.61Katrin Käärt10.10.83Viin01.03.02
300 m39.44Piibe Kirke Aljas16.03.00Tallinn28.01.18
400 m54.30Maris Mägi11.08.87Tallinn12.02.05
600 m1:33.45Egle Uljas18.12.84Tallinn04.01.03
800 m2:12.7Katrin Rehemaa10.04.61Tbilisi07.02.80
1000 m2:51.4Natalja Širjajeva10.02.69Moskva04.02.88
1500 m4:35.8Renate Kiir16.12.58Schwerin12.76
2000 m6:27.67Jekaterina Patjuk06.04.83Panevežys02.03.02
3000 m10:01.96Kristina Dolmatova08.01.90Tallinn15.02.09
4x200 m1:39.58Eesti noortekoondisTallinn20.02.05
(Ebe Reier, Grit Šadeiko, Veera Duman, Kaire Leibak)
60 m tj8.28Mirjam Liimask25.10.83Tallinn20.02.02
2000 m tak7:43.84Saina Mamedova08.06.00Minsk25.02.18
3000 m käimine13:20.32Jekaterina Mirotvortseva17.11.02Tallinn15.02.20
5000 m käimine23:30.66Jekaterina Mirotvortseva17.11.02Minsk25.02.20
Kõrgushüpe1.90Viktoria Leks28.09.87Tallinn03.02.06
Teivashüpe4.24Reena Koll15.11.96Tartu05.02.13
Kaugushüpe6.61Anu Kaljurand16.04.69Leningrad02.02.86
Kolmikhüpe13.76Kaire Leibak21.05.88Tallinn10.02.07
Kuulitõuge16.42Eha Rünne25.05.63Zaporožje08.02.82
5-võistlus4105pKsenija Balta01.11.86Tallinn08.01.05
8.90 - 1.64 - 10.83 - 6.16 - 2:13.93
SEGATEATEJOOKS
4x200 m1:34.09Eesti U20 koondisMinsk26.02.20
(Triine-Marie Land, Ann Marii Kivikas, Robin Sapar, Ken-Mark Minkovski)