Eesti u16 rekordid

EESTI U16 VANUSEKLASSI REKORDID (20.03.2020)

POISID
100m11,21-1,5Karl August Kalamees04.07.03Jelgava21.07.18
200 m22,67-1,5Ken Mark Minkovski13.10.01Rakvere02.07.16
300 m37,18Ahti Aldoja17.02.76Viljandi10.08.91
400 m50,49Sergei Tarasjuk06.08.93Rakvere04.07.08
600 m1.25,5Oleg Martšuk31.03.74Tallinn07.08.88
800 m1.56,57Vadim Ogneštšikov09.03.73Gorki25.08.88
1000 m2.36,60Kristian Otlot31.05.02Kohila28.06.17
1500 m4.05,3Vadim Ogneštšikov09.03.73Harkov30.07.88
1 miil4.53,64Ragnar Piirjõe21.03.96Rakvere22.06.11
2000 m5.45,84Aleksandr Makarov12.01.77Pärnu01.08.92
3000 m8.46,92Aleksei Šadrin14.03.74Tallinn26.07.89
4x100 m43,49B-kl. koondisTartu01.06.13
(Andre Tammaru, Martin Moldau, Hans-Chr. Hausenberg, Sander Moldau)
4x400 m3.54,8Miina Härma GümnaasiumTartu29.09.16
(Mart Leo Ruus, Priidik Meelo Västrik, Eerik Haamer, Johan Tamm)
100+200+300+400 m2.01,35Eesti B-klassi koondisValga10.07.13
(Sander Moldau, Hans-Christian Hausenberg, Sten Ander Sepp, Martin Moldau)
3x800 m6.46,38Tallinna SS KalevViljandi02.06.19
(Artjom Tšitšerin, Igor Sokolov, Valter Eric Viisel)
110 m tj14,58-0,6Hans Chr. Hausenberg18.09.98Rakvere03.07.13
300 m tj37,88Hans Chr. Hausenberg18.09.98Tallinn27.08.13
2000 m tak6.29,5Argo Kerner01.01.69Tartu23.07.84
3000 m käimine13.40,95Risko Nogelainen17.11.89Hyvinkää05.09.04
5000 m käimine23.38,60Ruslan Sergatšjov17.03.00Rakvere26.06.14
3 km käimine16.08Ruslan Sergatšjov17.03.00Tabivere10.07.10
5 km käimine24.11Ruslan Sergatšjov17.03.00Paralepa19.09.15
Kõrgushüpe2.01 hValter Külvet19.02.64Viljandi23.01.79
Teivashüpe4.82Hans Chr. Hausenberg18.09.98Utrecht16.07.13
Kaugushüpe7.15 hHans Chr. Hausenberg18.09.98Tartu20.12.13
Kolmikhüpe14,82 hHans Chr. Hausenberg18.09.98Tartu15.12.13
Kuulitõuge18.86 hKevin Sakson04.03.00Tallinn16.12.15
Kettaheide67.72Artjom Nikitin14.01.96Kunda17.09.11
Vasaraheide69.61Georg Kaspar Räni12.05.97Tallinn16.05.12
Odavise63.74Tanel Türk07.02.84Tartu22.05.99
5-võistlus1959pAarne Lääne14.08.04Tallinn26.05.19
4.65/0,7 - 36.30 - 26,70/ -1,6 - 26.95 - 5.34,33
10-võistlus6227pValter Eric Viisel19.05.04Rakvere26.07.19
12,24/3,5 - 5.85/1,1 – 13.32 - 1.80 – 55,14 – 15,95/1,9 – 38.09 - 3.49 – 55.36 – 4.45,01
TÜDRUKUD
100 m12,12-0,7Marit Kutman15.01.03Jelgava21.07.18
200 m24,90+1,6Katrin Käärt10.10.83Tallinn09.08.98
300 m40,55Jekaterina Mironova09.04.86Valga26.08.01
400 m55,80Jekaterina Mironova09.04.86Kaunas04.08.01
600 m1.35,6Jelena Moskaljova18.08.61Riia09.05.76
800 m2.15,7Ene Jürisma10.07.59Rakvere27.06.74
1000 m2.55,0Diana Verjovkina02.04.69Tallinn11.07.84
1500 m4.32,9Natalja Lissina11.01.73Harkov30.07.88
1 miil5.23,5Jekaterina Patjuk06.04.82Tallinn01.08.97
2000 m6.31,99Luna-Aleksandra Lagoda08.10.04Tartu25.07.18
3000 m9.56,73Natalja Lissina11.01.73Tallinn19.08.88
4x100m49,69Audentese SKRakvere02.06.18
(Emma Triin Seer, Liisa Maria-Lusti, Mari-Anna Meimer, Anna Maria Millend)
100+200+300+400 m2.19,38Eesti U16 koondisVõru13.07.19
(Anna Maria Millend, Marian Müürsepp, Liisa-Maria Lusti, Mirtel Klaar)
3x800 m7.09,1Tartu Ülikooli SKTartu26.05.02
(Evelin Sosnovski, Regina Alber, Maris Mägi)
100 m tj14,44-2.2Anna Maria Millend01.04.04Jelgava21.07.18
100 m tj13,96+1,0Anna Maria Millend01.04.04Rakvere30.06.19
300 m tj43,57Liis Berendsen13.10.83Tartu02.08.98
1500 m tak5.18,31Carmen Rääk14.02.04Rakvere30.06.19
3000 m käimine14.24,01Jekaterina Mirotvortseva17.11.02Rakvere05.07.17
5000 m käimine25.18,7Angela Mandel05.01.00Valmiera01.08.15
3 km käimine14.34Kaili Kütt03.02.71Talsi18.05.85
5 km käimine23.58Jekaterina Mirotvortseva17.11.02Sillamäe16.09.17
Kõrgushüpe1.85Elisabeth Pihela15.03.04Rakvere30.06.19
Teivashüpe4.12Reena Koll15.11.96Tartu19.06.11
Kaugushüpe6.13-0,2Liisa-Maria Lusti22.08.04Rakvere29.06.19
Kolmikhüpe12.37+1,2Kristel Lääts02.05.83Haapsalu22.06.98
12.37Veera Baranova12.02.84Narva10.06.99
Kuulitõuge15.41Kelly Heinpõld21.01.03Tõrva02.06.18
15.62 - kinnitamiselBerit Saar03.02.04Rakvere12.12.19
Kettaheide49.08Kelly Heinpõld21.01.03Espoo15.06.18
Vasaraheide58.31Kelly Heinpõld21.01.03Valga17.07.18
Odavise53.64Gedly Tugi11.09.01Pärnu27.08.16
7-võistlus5242pLiisa-Maria Lusti22.08.04Rakvere26.07.19
14,94/-0,4 - 1.71 – 10.94 – 25,41/-0,1 - 5.79/1,1 – 39.87 - 2.34,84
10-võistlus5920pJohanna Elisabeth Ader10.01.04Viljandi17.07.19
13,99/-2,1 – 33.69 – 3.23 – 33.90 – 65,34 – 16,16/+0,5 – 4.80/ +2,2 – 10.98 – 1.69 – 6.06,69

EESTI U16 VANUSEKLASSI SISEREKORDID

POISID
60 m7,07Richard Pulst04.12.91Tallinn20.12.06
200 m22,96Richard Pulst04.12.91Tallinn20.12.06
300 m37,58Romet Kivi13.07.05Tartu04.02.20
400 m52,43Andre Tammaru31.01.98Tartu10.03.13
600 m1.24,86Marten Saarlas29.03.95Tallinn23.01.10
800 m2.02,80Kristian Otlot31.05.02Tartu02.12.17
1000 m2.38,53Kristian Otlot31.05.02Tallinn20.12.17
1500 m4.14,53Kristian Otlot31.05.02Tallinn09.12.17
1 miil5.02,23Mart Leo Ruus12.12.01Tartu28.12.16
2000 m5.44,2Aleksandr Makarov12.01.77Panevežys02.02.92
3000 m9.16,0Arvi Uba19.03.66Tallinn22.02.81
4x200m1.38,91SK Elite SportTartu13.02.20
Harry Richard Jääger, Robert Kompus, Mihkel Vesingi, Uku Nurk
60 m tj8,20Hans Chr. Hausenberg18.09.98Tartu21.12.13
3000 m käimine14.00,56Ruslan Sergatšjov17.03.00Tartu24.01.15
5000 m käimine24.26,48Ruslan Sergatšjov17.03.00Tallinn22.02.15
Kõrgushüpe2.01Valter Külvet19.02.64Viljandi23.01.79
Teivashüpe4.75Hans Chr. Hausenberg18.09.98Tallinn10.02.13
Kaugushüpe7.15Hans Chr. Hausenberg18.09.98Tartu20.12.13
Kolmikhüpe14,82Hans Chr. Hausenberg18.09.98Tartu15.12.13
Kuulitõuge18.86Kevin Sakson04.03.00Tallinn16.12.15
7-võistlus5457pHans Chr. Hausenberg18.09.98Tartu21.12.13
7,19 - 7.15 - 16.55 - 1.87 - 8,20 - 4.05 - 3.00,88
TÜDRUKUD
60 m7,65Marit Kutman15.01.03Tallinn17.03.18
200 m25,27Liisa-Maria Lusti22.08.04Tallinn20.01.19
300 m40,95Hege-Lee Pielberg24.03.05Tallinn11.01.20
400 m58,04Hege-Lee Pielberg24.03.05Tallinn01.02.20
600 m1.36,27Polina Seledtsova22.05.90Tallinn20.02.05
800 m2.19,08Polina Seledtsova22.05.90Tallinn07.02.05
1000 m2.58,46Jekaterina Patjuk06.04.83Panevežys14.02.98
1500 m4.48,61Natalja Kononenko27.03.88Tallinn09.02.02
2000m6.29,55Luna-Aleksandra Lagoda08.10.04Tallinn07.02.18
3000m10.22,13Luna-Aleksandra Lagoda08.10.04Tartu19.01.18
4x200m1.45,34Audentese SKTallinn27.01.19
Emma Triin Seer, Anna Maria Millend, Elisabeth Pihela, Liisa-Maria Lusti
60 m tj8,61Anna Maria Millend01.04.04Tallinn27.01.19
3000 m käimine14.33,49Maria Ivanova01.10.05Tallinn01.02.20
Kõrgushüpe1.80Elisabeth Pihela15.03.04Tallinn13.01.19
Teivashüpe4.01Reena Koll15.11.96Vilnius26.02.11
Kaugushüpe6.12Liisa-Maria Lusti22.08.04Võru16.03.19
Kolmikhüpe12.27Kristel Lääts02.05.83Tallinn20.12.98
Kuulitõuge15.14Ille Liivrand07.02.68Gomel07.02.83
15.62 - kinnitamiselBerit Saar03.02.04Rakvere1212.19
5-võistlus3614pGrete Šadeiko29.05.93Tallinn01.02.08
9,13 - 1.66 – 11.21 - 5.49 - 2.36,05