Eesti rekordid

EESTI REKORDID (seisuga 18.10.2020)

MEHED
100 m10.19 +1.5 Marek NiitFayetteville31.03.12
200 m20.43 +1.1 Marek NiitDes Moines09.06.11
300 m32.24 Marek NiitRieti07.09.14
400 m45.74 Marek NiitZürich12.08.14
800 m1:45.87 Urmet UusorgHelsingi10.06.99
1000 m2:20.49 Urmet UusorgFlorø23.05.98
1500 m3:38.59 Tiidrek NurmePeking15.08.08
1 miil3:59.74 Tiidrek NurmeViljandi09.08.11
2000 m5:06.02 Tiidrek NurmeJoensuu16.07.08
3000 m7:48.24 Tiidrek NurmeMorton11.07.14
5000 m13:17.2 Enn SellikPodolsk28.06.76
10 000 m27:40.61 Enn SellikPraha29.08.78
1 tunni jooks19 887mLembit VirkusTartu14.09.60
10 km maanteejooks29:23Pavel LoskutovTallinn25.09.05
29:04 - kinnitamiselTiidrek NurmeRapla19.09.20
Poolmaraton1:03:00Pavel LoskutovGöteborg12.05.01
1:02:20 - kinnitamiselTiidrek NurmeGdynia17.10.20
Maraton2:08:53Pavel LoskutovPariis07.04.02
4x100 m39.52 Eesti koondisZürich16.08.14
(Mart Muru, Rait Veesalu, Markus Ellisaar, Marek Niit)
4x400 m3:06.07Eesti koondisIraklion21.06.15
(Rivar Tipp, Marek Niit, Rauno Künnapuu, Rasmus Mägi)
4x1500 m15:38.4 EPATallinn07.06.81
(Raivo Võlli, Raivo Puurits, Vello Misler, Enn Sellik)
100+200+300+400 m1:54.39 Tartu Ülikooli ASKKose03.06.16
(Mikk Mihkel Nurges, Rasmus Mägi, Markus Ellisaar, Rivar Tipp)
Ekiden2:09:59Tartu Ülikooli ASKTallinn28.09.13
(Deniss Košelev, Tiidrek Nurme, Alexey Markov, Nikolai Vedehin, Kenny Kivikas, Allar Lamp)
110 m tj13.62 0.0 Tarmo JallaiXalapa13.05.06
400 m tj48:40 Rasmus MägiRio de Janeiro18.08.16
2000 m tak5:44.91 Rainer NõlvakKrasnodar15.07.85
3000 m tak8:28.55 Kaur KivistikZagreb03.09.19
5000 m käimine20:04.6 Vassili MatvejevKohtla-Järve16.05.81
10 000 m käimine42:55.6 Lauri LelumeesMurjani28.04.07
20 000 m käimine1:27:21.0 Vassili MatvejevTallinn07.09.85
10 km käimine40:30.0 Vassili MatvejevAlušta25.02.84
20 km käimine1:23:00.5 Vassili MatvejevAlušta13.10.85
50 km käimine4:07:09.8 Olav LaivKohtla-Nõmme14.06.75
Kõrgushüpe2.30Marko TurbanRakvere05.06.96
Teivashüpe5.86Valeri BukrejevSomero03.07.94
Kaugushüpe8.10+0.3 Erki NoolGötzis27.05.95
Kolmikhüpe17.35-0.3 Jaak UudmäeMoskva25.07.80
Kuulitõuge20.76Kristo GaletaPärnu21.07.19
Kettaheide73.38Gerd KanterHelsingborg04.09.06
Vasaraheide84.40Jüri TammBanska Bystrica09.09.84
Odavise90.61Magnus KirtKuortane22.06.19
5-võistlus4273pRein AunTartu18.07.68
7.33 - 72.26 - 21.9 - 50.06 - 4:34.5
10-võistlus8815pErki NoolEdmonton07.08.01
10.60/+1.5 - 7.63/+2.0 - 14.90 - 2.03 - 46.23 - 14.40/0.0 - 43.40 - 5.40 - 67.01 - 4:29.58
NAISED
100 m11.35 +1.3 Ksenija BaltaTartu15.06.14
200 m23.05 +1.3 Ksenija BaltaArles01.07.06
300 m37.95 Maris MägiKohila25.06.10
400 m51.91 Egle UljasAteena21.08.04
800 m2:02.1 Raissa RuusMoskva20.07.72
1000 m2:41.31 Liina TšernovSopot16.08.17
1500 m4:11.44 Liina TšernovBrüssel19.06.16
1 miil4:36.36 Liina TšernovTallinn18.08.17
2000 m5:56.8 Sirje EichelmannTallinn07.09.88
3000 m8:55.75 Ille KukkDonetsk08.09.84
5000 m15:30.84 Ille KukkLeningrad01.08.85
10 000 m32:47.86 Sirje EichelmannKiiev02.08.88
1 tunni jooks15 177mKaia LepikKohila23.08.17
10 km maanteejooks32:44Jane SalumäeHelsingborg21.05.95
Poolmaraton1:10:10Jane SalumäeHaag27.03.94
Maraton2:27:04Jane SalumäeTorino11.05.97
4x100 m44.71 Eesti koondisVaraždin10.08.19
(Õilme Võro, Kreete Verlin, Karoli Käärt, Ksenija Balta)
4x400 m3:36.82 Eesti koondisOdense24.06.07
(Jekaterina Duman, Kristi Kiirats, Egle Uljas, Maris Mägi)
3x800m6:30.48 Tallinna SS KalevRakvere23.06.06
(Jevgenia Mateitšuk, Veera Duman, Maria Sahharova)
100+200+300+400 m2:10.50 Tartu Ülikooli ASKTallinn15.05.07
(Mirjam Liimask, Sirkka-Liisa Kivine, Jekaterina Duman, Maris Mägi)
Ekiden2:30:46Tartu Ülikooli ASKTallinn28.09.13
(Keiti Mets, Jekaterina Patjuk, Egle Mätas, Liina Luik, Leila Luik, Lily Luik)
100 m tj12.93 +0.9 Mirjam LiimaskErfurt17.07.05
400 m tj56.56 Maris MägiTallinn28.07.13
2000 m tak6:48.8 Kelly NevolihhinViljandi10.07.13
3000 m tak9:50.15 Jekaterina PatjukTallinn21.06.14
5000 m käimine22:26.01 Jekaterina MirotvortsevaBakuu26.07.19
10 000 m käimine47:37.82 Jekaterina MirotvortsevaTallinn18.08.19
10 km käimine48:05Jekaterina MirotvortsevaAlytus19.05.19
20 km käimine1:43:54Jekaterina JutkinaNaumburg02.05.04
Kõrgushüpe1.96Anna IljuštšenkoViljandi09.08.11
Teivashüpe4.36Reena KollTartu25.07.18
Kaugushüpe6.87 hKsenija BaltaTorino07.03.09
6.87-0.1Ksenija BaltaTallinn08.08.10
Kolmikhüpe14.43+0.6 Kaire LeibakPeking17.08.06
Kuulitõuge18.03Veronika MininaNokia25.05.80
Kettaheide65.00Elju KubiTallinn26.08.87
Vasaraheide69.85Anna Maria OrelSplit27.04.19
71.50 - kinnitamiselKati OjalooPori29.08.20
Odavise63.65Liina LaasmaRabat22.05.16
7-võistlus6280pGrit ŠadeikoGötzis28.05.17
13.31/+1.2 - 1.74 - 13.89 - 24.69/-1.8 - 6.17/-0.2- 48.35 - 2:16.86
10-võistlus6732pKristella JurkatammKohila14.07.18
12.91/-1.6 - 31.87 - 2.64 - 41.87 - 58.90 - 14.56/-1.7 - 5.65/+2.9 - 11.29 - 1.62 - 5:45.10
SEGATEATEJOOKSUD
Ekiden2:24:44Sparta SSTallinn20.04.19
(Ats Sõnajalg, Olga Andrejeva, Katrina Stepanova, Roman Fosti, Brit Rammul, Roman Hvalõnski)
4x400 m3:24.11 Eesti koondisMinsk25.06.19
(Liis Roose, Jaak-Heinrich Jagor, Marek Niit, Helin Meier)

EESTI SISEREKORDID

MEHED
50 m5.82 Argo GolbergTallinn05.03.03
60 m6.68Karl Erik NazarovTallinn15.02.20
200m20.63 Marek NiitFayetteville15.02.14
300 m33.55 Marek NiitTallinn26.01.20
400 m45.99 Marek NiitFayetteville26.02.11
600 m1:17.58 Urmet UusorgStange24.01.98
800 m1:49.33 Raivo MägiMoskva14.02.87
1000 m2:21.87 Marko MetsalaStockholm17.02.00
1500 m3:44.34 Andi NootTartu24.01.17
1 miil4:02.42 Andi NootTartu28.12.16
2000 m5:07.22Andi NootTartu17.12.16
3000 m7:55.37 Tiidrek NurmeStockholm10.02.10
5000 m13:54.2 Enn SellikLeningrad19.02.75
4x200 m1:25.52 Eesti koondisTallinn19.02.05
(Marek Niit, Henri Sool, Ahti Michelson, Martin Vihmann)
4x400m3:14.81 Audentese SKTallinn18.02.18
(Sten Ander Sepp, Karl Erik Nazarov, Erik Jagor, Tony Nõu)
55 m tj7.28 Tarmo JallaiLubbock21.01.05
60 m tj7.76 Tarmo JallaiHouston11.02.06
2000 m tak5:25.45 Mati UusmaaMoskva02.02.86
5000 m käimine20:17.4 Vassili MatvejevMoskva07.02.82
10000 m käimine41:50.4 Vassili MatvejevMinsk02.03.82
Kõrgushüpe2.27Marko AleksejevTallinn15.02.04
Teivashüpe5.65Valeri BukrejevKuopio05.03.95
Kaugushüpe8.05Tõnu LepikViin15.03.70
Kolmikhüpe17.10Jaak UudmäeMinsk12.02.79
Kuulitõuge19.87Heino SildVorošilovgrad22.02.79
7-võistlus6374pErki NoolMaebashi07.03.99
6.83 - 7.80 - 14.87 - 1.93 - 8.16 - 5.50 - 2:38.62
NAISED
50 m6.35 Ksenija BaltaKuressaare28.02.08
60 m7.29 Ksenija BaltaTallinn27.02.16
200 m23.61 Katrin KäärtViin01.03.02
300 m38.51 Maris MägiTallinn26.01.08
400 m52.98 Maris MägiViin23.01.10
600 m1:28.42 Egle UljasLincoln17.02.06
800 m2:04.39 Egle UljasVõru20.02.07
1000 m2:44.51 Egle UljasTallinn02.02.07
1500 m4:19.12 Maile MangussonStockholm15.02.01
1 miil4:52.24 Kadri KelveLincoln24.01.03
2000 m6:02.4 Ille KukkTallinn11.02.83
3000 m9:07.1 Ille KukkMoskva03.02.85
5000 m17:11.8 Kadri KelveLincoln14.02.03
16:45.10 - kinnitamiselJekaterina PatjukTartu01.09.20
4x200 m1:39.39 Eesti koondisTallinn19.02.05
(Liis Laanesaar, Hege Mardiste, Kadri Kuub, Maris Mägi)
4x400m3:48.75 Tartu Ü. ASKTallinn22.02.15
(Liis Roose, Karmen Veerme, Grit Šadeiko, Maris Mägi)
50 m tj7.09 Mirjam LiimaskTartu20.02.08
60 m tj8.16 Ksenija BaltaTallinn20.01.10
2000 m tak7:43.84 Saina MamedovaMinsk25.02.18
3000 m käimine13:20.32Jekaterina MirotvortsevaTallinn15.02.20
5000 m käimine23:30.66Jekaterina MirotvortsevaMinsk25.02.20
Kõrgushüpe1.94Anna IljuštšenkoArnstadt02.02.13
Teivashüpe4.31Reena KollTartu09.02.16
Kaugushüpe6.87Ksenija BaltaTorino07.03.09
Kolmikhüpe14.26Kaire LeibakTartu09.02.08
Kuulitõuge17.66Rimma PlistkinaTallinn09.02.75
5-võistlus4580pKaie KandTallinn31.03.09
8.59 - 1.78 - 13.52 - 6.23 - 2:11.23