Eesti u18 rekordid

EESTI U18 VANUSEKLASSI REKORDID (11.08.2020)

NOORMEHED
100 m10.68+2.0Kristjan Reinaru28.02.89Rakvere11.07.06
200 m21.34+1.7Ken-Mark Minkovski13.10.01Györ07.07.18
300 m34.83Oleg Martšuk31.03.74Tallinn04.08.91
400 m47.63Oleg Martšuk31.03.74Volgograd05.07.91
600 m1:25.5Oleg Martšuk31.03.74Tallinn07.08.88
800 m1:52.82Meelis Tammre04.04.78Kuressaare23.07.95
1000 m2:28.1Meelis Tammre04.04.78Tallinn07.06.95
1500 m3:54.58Roman Hvalõnski21.05.88Tartu11.06.05
1 miil4:23.53Roman Hvalõnski21.05.88Tallinn21.07.04
2000 m5:34.7Rainer Nõlvak28.09.66Tallinn15.08.83
5:34.7Richard Jürgenson07.01.69Voka01.06.86
3000 m8:34.8Donatas Narmont22.04.66Rapla13.08.83
5000 m14:55.0Donatas Narmont22.04.66Tallinn18.08.83
10km maanteejooks34:24Lauri Tammemäe19.06.88Tallinn03.09.05
4x100 m41.70Eesti noortekoondisBelgrad27.07.07
(Kaarel Jõeväli, Andres Saaremõts, Sander Sooäär, Richard Pulst)
4x400 m3:19.82Eesti noortekoondisValga05.08.15
(Sten Ander Sepp, Tony Nõu, Johannes Erm, Kristjan Joosep)
100+200+300+400 m2:00.87Eesti koolinoorte koondisSplit16.05.19
(Rasmus Roosleht, Marcus Mäll, Tony Ats Tamm, Karl-Hendrik Palu)
3x800 m6:25.06SK UP SportViljandi02.06.19
(Sten-Hendrik Vokk, Robin Soone, Kristian Otlot)
110 m tj13.85+0.1Martin Moldau09.01.98Rakvere21.06.15
400 m tj52.75Rasmus Mägi04.05.92Doha09.12.09
2000 m tak5:58.5Richard Jürgenson04.01.69Harkov29.06.86
5000 m käimine22:04.19Ruslan Sergatšjov17.03.00Rakvere05.07.17
10 000 m käimine45:03.6Meelis Mäeots14.02.63Tšeljabinsk13.07.80
5 km käimine21:40Heino Palits10.10.71Talsi15.05.88
10 km käimine43:19Toivo Tanning08.11.66Talsi21.05.83
Kõrgushüpe2.16 hJevgeni Tanaga17.01.68Leningrad03.02.85
Teivashüpe5.15Eerik Haamer06.01.01Buenos Aires13.10.18
Kaugushüpe7.550.0Hans-Christian Hausenberg18.09.98Võru09.07.14
Kolmikhüpe15.52 hIlja Tumorin17.03.79Tartu07.12.96
Kuulitõuge20.00Margus Hunt14.07.87Valmiera31.07.04
Kettaheide69.50Margus Hunt14.07.87Valmiera30.07.04
Vasaraheide71.33Georg Kaspar Räni12.05.97Tallinn09.05.14
Odavise72.83Janek Õiglane25.04.94Trabzon28.07.11
5-võistlus2427pDavid Jaanson06.07.03Tallinn26.05.19
6.04/+3.1 - 29.68 - 24.96/-1.6 - 28.47 - 5:11.72
10-võistlus7713pHans-Christian Hausenberg18.09.98Šiauliai25.05.15
10.91/+0.5 - 7.49/-1.8 - 16.37 - 1.95 - 51.59 - 14.45 /-2.0 - 48.20 - 4.20 - 58.62 - 5:32.93
NEIUD
100 m11.96+1.4Marianna Voronina27.01.84Haapsalu20.06.00
200 m24.30-0.5Ebe Reier12.02.88Marrakesh15.07.05
300 m39.74Ann Marii Kivikas12.08.2002Pärnu19.08.18
400 m53.69Maris Mägi11.08.87Plovdiv19.06.04
600 m1:35.6Jelena Moskaljova18.08.61Riia09.05.76
800 m2:09.6Katrin Rehemaa10.04.61Tartu26.06.78
1000 m2:54.4Jelena Moskaljova18.08.61Tallinn08.06.78
1500 m4:32.8Leegi Tamm01.11.58Bakuu27.09.75
4:32.8Irina Mustonen12.11.65Tallinn22.06.82
1 miil5:17.7Birgit Pihelgas12.05.95Tallinn14.07.12
2000 m6:31.99Luna-Aleksandra Lagoda08.10.04Tartu25.07.18
3000 m9:56.73Natalja Lissina11.01.73Tallinn19.08.88
5000 m17:14.82Luna-Aleksandra Lagoda08.10.04Tartu20.06.18
10 km maanteejooks35:54Luna-Aleksandra Lagoda08.10.04Peetri11.08.18
4x100 m46.90Eesti U18 koondisPärnu01.08.20
(Matilda Vitsut, Grette-Ly Mäesalu, Anna Maria Millend, Marit Kutman)
4x400 m3:52.0Eesti noortekoondisLvov23.07.76
(Jelena Moskaljova, Lea Griffel, Anu Anderson, Anne Sookael)
100+200+300+400 m2:15.08Eesti U18 koondisBakuu26.07.19
(Triine-Marie Land, Pippi Lotta Enok, Marit Kutman, Ann Marii Kivikas)
3x800 m7:04.47Tartu SS KalevHaapsalu25.05.03
(Kärt Simre, Kerli Karu, Maarja Jekimov)
100 m tj13.72+0.9Anna Maria Millend01.04.04Pärnu02.08.20
400 m tj59.40Anna Burunova09.07.72Pärnu07.06.89
2000 m tak7:21.33Kelly Nevolihhin15.11.92Rakvere14.07.09
3000 m käimine14:24.01Jekaterina Mirotvortseva17.11.02Rakvere05.07.17
5000 m käimine22:26.01Jekaterina Mirotvortseva17.11.02Bakuu26.07.19
5 km käimine22:25Jekaterina Mirotvortseva17.11.02Druskininkai14.09.19
10 km käimine48:05Jekaterina Mirotvortseva17.11.02Alytus19.05.19
Kõrgushüpe1.85Silva Oja17.01.61Bukarest05.08.78
1.85Elisabeth Pihela15.03.04Rakvere30.06.19
1.85Elisabeth Pihela15.03.04Tallinn15.02.20
Teivashüpe4.24 hReena Koll15.11.96Tartu05.02.13
Kaugushüpe6.64+1.3Anu Kaljurand16.04.69Riia30.05.86
Kolmikhüpe13.74+0.3Kaire Leibak21.05.88Marrakesh14.07.05
Kuulitõuge17.70Kätlin Piirimäe08.11.95Kose26.08.12
Kettaheide48.50Ingrid Sisask10.01.63Tallinn10.05.79
Vasaraheide63.41Annika Emily Kelly01.05.01Buenos Aires12.10.18
Odavise55.28Gedly Tugi11.09.01Györ08.07.18
7-võistlus5757pGrete Šadeiko29.05.93Rakvere11.08.10
14.03/+3.2 - 1.65 - 12.73 - 25.04/+3.0 - 5.98/-0.6 - 45.90 - 2:23.86
10-võistlus4936pAnette Hantson20.08.02Viljandi17.07.19
14.16/-2.1 – 20.77 – 2.53 – 28.44 - 1:06.68 - 16.08/+0.7 – 5.13/+1.7 – 8.88 – 1.37 - 5:47.37
SEGATEATEJOOKS
4x400 m3:38.40Eesti noortekoondisVõru03.08.18
(Edward Henno, Pippi Lotta Enok, Lisette Hanson, Ken-Mark Minkovski)

EESTI U18 VANUSEKLASSI SISEREKORDID

NOORMEHED
60 m6.90Garol Pärn24.07.79Tallinn17.02.96
200 m22.07Kristjan Reinaru28.02.89Tallinn20.01.06
300 m35.06Taavi Liiv27.05.88Tallinn17.12.05
400 m49.92Kristjan Joosep28.06.98Tallinn21.02.15
600 m1:23.0Vadim Ogneštšikov09.03.73Panevežys20.01.90
800 m1:55.35Deniss Šalkauskas01.12.98Tallinn16.12.15
1000 m2:33.37Kristian Otlot31.05.02Tallinn18.12.19
1500 m4:01.59Roman Hvalõnski21.05.88Tallinn12.02.05
1 miil4:42.50Johannes Sikk24.01.99Tartu28.12.16
2000 m5:34.65Roman Hvalõnski21.05.88Tallinn02.02.05
3000 m8:36.0Donatas Narmont22.04.66Minsk31.01.83
4x200 m1:29.12Eesti noortekoondisTartu14.03.15
(Martin Moldau, Sten Ander Sepp, Kristjan Joosep, Hans-Christian Hausenberg)
4x400m3:45.76KJK Kalev-SillamäeTartu23.02.14
Anton Velikanov, Vladislav Pavljuk, Ruslan Belov, Aleksandr Pavljuk
60 m tj7.89Hans-Christian Hausenberg18.09.98Kuldiga11.01.15
3000 m käimine13:31.27Risko Nogelainen17.11.89Helsingi04.03.06
5000 m käimine23:37.50Risko Nogelainen17.11.89Tallinn20.02.05
Kõrgushüpe2.16Jevgeni Tanaga17.01.68Leningrad03.02.85
Teivashüpe5.05Sander Moldau09.01.98Tallinn01.02.15
Kaugushüpe7.52Hans-Christian Hausenberg18.09.98Tallinn28.02.15
Kolmikhüpe15.52Ilja Tumorin17.03.79Tartu07.12.96
Kuulitõuge19.44Kert Piirimäe26.05.97Pärnu27.12.14
7-võistlus5873pHans-Christian Hausenberg18.09.98Tallinn01.03.15
6.97 - 7.52 – 16.02 - 1.92 - 8.11 - 4.65 - 2:56.46
NEIUD
60 m7.60Ebe Reier12.02.88Tallinn25.02.04
200 m24.58Kaire Leibak21.05.88Tallinn13.02.05
300 m39.92Katrin Käärt10.10.83Tallinn14.01.00
400 m55.62Maris Mägi11.08.87Tallinn14.02.04
600 m1:35.1Inna Losjeva28.11.72Tartu16.02.89
800m2:15.76Elis-Helen Starkopf29.09.97Tartu23.02.14
1000 m2:56.8Renate Kiir16.12.58Tallinn27.12.75
1500 m4:40.0Ülle Müürisepp27.08.67Kaunas19.02.84
2000m6:29.55Luna-Aleksandra Lagoda08.10.04Tallinn07.02.18
3000m10:22.13Luna-Aleksandra Lagoda08.10.04Tartu19.01.18
4x200 m1:39.58Eesti noortekoondisTallinn20.02.05
(Ebe Reier, Grit Šadeiko, Veera Duman, Kaire Leibak)
60 m tj8.55Anna Maria Millend01.04.04Tallinn16.02.20
8.55Anna Maria Millend01.04.04Klaipeda07.03.20
3000 m käimine13:49.43Jekaterina Mirotvortseva17.11.02Tallinn17.02.19
5000 m käimine24:06.28Jekaterina Mirotvortseva17.11.02Minsk25.02.19
Kõrgushüpe1.85Elisabeth Pihela15.03.04Tallinn15.02.20
Teivashüpe4.24Reena Koll15.11.96Tartu05.02.13
Kaugushüpe6.61Anu Kaljurand16.04.69Leningrad02.02.86
Kolmikhüpe13.06Kaire Leibak21.05.88Tallinn20.02.05
Kuulitõuge17.60Kätlin Piirimäe08.11.95Tallinn28.12.12
5-võistlus4206pGrete Šadeiko29.05.93Tallinn28.02.10
8.63 - 1.74 - 12.90 - 5.89 - 2:23.50