2018

Täiskasvanud

U20 – U18 – U16 – U14

MehedNaised
100m jooks18.08.201803.08.2018
200m jooks09.11.201817.10.2018
400m jooks28.08.201828.07.2018
800m jooks28.08.201823.09.2018
1000m jooks25.08.201820.08.2018
1500m jooks09.11.201803.08.2018
Miilijooks12.07.2018 
2000m jooks12.10.201814.08.2018
3000m jooks21.07.201803.08.2018
5000m jooks29.07.201829.07.2018
10000m jooks12.10.201818.08.2018
Tunnijooks12.10.201812.10.2018
110/100m tõkkejooks20.08.201823.09.2018
400m tõkkejooks17.10.201829.07.2018
2000m takistusjooks 03.08.2018
3000m takistusjooks13.08.201828.07.2018
4x100m teatejooks12.09.201803.08.2018
4x400m teatejooks23.09.201823.09.2018
5000m käimine 01.07.2018
10000m käimine29.07.201829.07.2018
Kõrgushüpe08.11.201808.11.2018
Teivashüpe17.10.201812.09.2018
Kaugushüpe12.09.201820.08.2018
Kolmikhüpe03.08.201803.08.2018
Kuulitõuge23.09.201825.10.2018
Kettaheide22.10.201821.11.2018
Vasaraheide08.11.201825.10.2018
Odavise22.10.201821.11.2018
10-võistlus/7-võistlus17.08.201817.09.2018
10km maanteejooks13.11.201813.11.2018
Poolmaraton07.12.201807.12.2018
Maraton07.12.201807.12.2018
5km käimine 21.05.2018
10km käimine11.06.201811.06.2018
20km käimine11.06.201811.06.2018

U20

Täiskasvanud – U18 – U16 – U14

MehedNaised
100m jooks18.08.201828.07.2018
200m jooks09.11.201818.08.2018
400m jooks18.08.201828.07.2018
800m jooks29.07.201801.07.2018
1000m jooks20.08.2018 
1500m jooks28.07.201823.07.2018
3000m jooks01.06.201801.07.2018
5000m jooks01.07.2018 
100m tõkkejooks 10.07.2018
110m tõkkejooks 107/9,14  
110m tõkkejooks 99/9,1418.08.2018 
400m tõkkejooks23.07.201823.07.2018
3000m takistusjooks01.07.2018 
4x100m teatejooks10.07.201810.07.2018
4x400m teatejooks23.09.201823.09.2018
Kõrgushüpe11.09.201830.09.2018
Teivashüpe18.08.201818.08.2018
Kaugushüpe18.08.201820.08.2018
Kolmikhüpe01.07.201823.07.2018
Kuulitõuge 7kg23.09.2018 
Kuulitõuge 6kg / 4kg12.10.201830.09.2018
Kettaheide 2 kg23.09.2018 
Kettaheide 1,75kg /1kg12.10.201821.11.2018
Vasaraheide 7kg21.07.2018 
Vasaraheide 6kg / 4kg28.10.201812.09.2018
Odavise 800g / 600g23.09.201821.11.2018
U20 10-v28.09.2018 

U18

Täiskasvanud – U18 – U16 – U14

NoormehedNeiud
100m jooks18.08.201814.09.2018
200m jooks29.07.201817.10.2018
300m jooks01.06.201820.08.2018
400m jooks14.09.201828.07.2018
800m jooks23.09.201830.09.2018
1000m jooks08.12.2018 
1500m jooks12.10.201803.08.2018
2000m jooks12.10.201819.07.2018
3000m jooks25.08.201803.08.2018
5000m jooks29.07.2018 
100m tõkkejooks 84/8,50 11.06.2018
100m tõkkejooks 76/8,50 18.08.2018
110m tõkkejooks 91/9,1423.09.2018 
300m tõkkejooks 84cm / 76cm19.07.201819.07.2018
400m tõkkejooks 91cm19.06.2018 
400m tõkkejooks 84cm / 76 cm03.08.201801.07.2018
2000m takistusjooks03.08.201803.082018
4x100m teatejooks03.08.201803.08.2018
4x400m teatejooks23.09.201823.09.2018
Kõrgushüpe30.09.201814.09.2018
Teivashüpe17.10.201812.09.2018
Kaugushüpe23.09.201830.09.2018
Kolmikhüpe03.08.201803.08.2018
Kuulitõuge 6kg / 4kg11.06.201811.09.2018
Kuulitõuge 5kg / 3kg30.09.201812.10.2018
Kettaheide 1,75kg11.06.2018 
Kettaheide 1,5kg / 1kg15.10.201821.11.2018
Vasaraheide 6kg / 4kg11.06.201814.08.2018
Vasaraheide 5kg / 3kg28.10.201826.11.2018
Odavise 600g24.09.201823.09.2018
Odavise 700g / 500g12.10.201821.11.2018
U18 10-v (91/9,14; 700g)28.09.2018 
U18 7-v (76/8,50) 28.09.2018

U16

Täiskasvanud – U18 – U16 – U14

PoisidTüdrukud
60m jooks04.08.201823.09.2018
100m jooks23.09.201823.09.2018
200m jooks28.10.201818.08.2018
300m jooks23.09.201821.07.2018
400m jooks23.09.201814.08.2018
600m jooks 19.06.2018
800m jooks23.09.201823.09.2018
1000m jooks25.08.201812.10.2018
1500m jooks23.09.201812.10.2018
2000m jooks06.07.201812.10.2018
3000m jooks25.08.201812.10.2018
100m tõkkejooks 76/8,00 23.09.2018
110m tõkkejooks 84/8,5023.09.2018 
200m tõkkejooks  
300m tõkkejooks 76cm23.07.201823.07.2018
400m tõkkejooks 76cm 11.06.2018
1500m takistusjooks 76cm06.07.201806.07.2018
4x100m teatejooks30.10.201810.07.2018
4x400m teatejooks23.09.201823.09.2018
3000m käimine19.06.201806.07.2018
5000m kämine06.07.2018 
Kõrgushüpe14.09.201814.09.2018
Teivashüpe23.09.201814.08.2018
Kaugushüpe14.09.201818.08.2018
Kolmikhüpe23.07.201823.07.2018
Kuulitõuge 5kg / 4kg03.08.201814.08.2018
Kuulitõuge 4kg / 3kg25.10.201803.10.2018
Kettaheide 1,5kg / 1kg10.07.201823.09.2018
Kettaheide 1kg / 0,75kg25.10.201825.10.2018
Vasaraheide 5kg /4kg 21.10.2018
Vasaraheide 4kg / 3kg08.11.201828.10.2018
Odavise 500g15.07.201810.07.2018
Odavise  600g / 400g28.10.201812.10.2018
U16 10-võistlus/7-võistlus19.09.201819.09.2018
3km käimine19.06.201825.05.2018

U14

Täiskasvanud – U18 – U16 – U14

PoisidTüdrukud
60m jooks04.09.201804.09.2018
100m jooks28.10.201814.08.2018
200m jooks28.10.201818.08.2018
300m jooks12.10.201824.09.2018
400m jooks28.10.201828.10.2018
600m jooks04.09.201814.09.2018
800m jooks19.07.201819.07.2018
1000m jooks30.09.201804.08.2018
1500m jooks10.07.201803.08.2018
2000m jooks 19.07.2018
3000m jooks  
80m tõkkejooks 68/8,0018.08.2018 
80m tõkkejooks 68/7,50 23.09.2018
100m tõkkejooks 68/7,50 12.06.2018
3000m käimine19.05.201806.07.2018
4x100m teatejooks06.07.201806.07.2018
Kõrgushüpe23.09.201830.09.2018
Teivashüpe12.09.201818.08.2018
Kaugushüpe14.09.201823.09.2018
Kolmikhüpe23.09.201820.07.2018
Kuulitõuge 4kg / 3kg05.09.201814.09.2018
Kuulitõuge 3kg / 2kg23.09.201825.10.2018
Kettaheide 1kg / 0,75kg23.09.201819.06.2018
Kettaheide 0,75kg / 0,6kg23.09.201825.10.2018
Vasaraheide 4kg /3kg01.06.201806.06.2018
Vasaraheide 3kg / 2kg28.10.201812.10.2018
Odavise  500g12.10.2018 
Odavise 400g 24.09.2018
U14 9-võistlus / 7-võistlus28.09.201828.09.2018
nike
Team-Estonia_logo-r6ngasteta
utilitas-logo
Kalev_logo-sinine_sloganiga
Coop_Pank_color
audilogo
VarskaOriginaal_logo
tradehouse_logo_1020x300
RGB_Favorte_logo_horizontal
Rödl&Partner_Logo-black-on-white
Eesti_Rahvusringhääling_logo
eesti-kultuurikapital-logo
eesti-kultuuriministeerium
Tallinna-Kultuuri-ja-Spordiamet-logo-sinineRGB
ET_Co-fundedbytheEU_RGB_POS