2018

Täiskasvanud

U20 U18 U16 U14

MehedNaised
100m jooks18.08.201803.08.2018
200m jooks09.11.201817.10.2018
400m jooks28.08.201828.07.2018
800m jooks28.08.201823.09.2018
1000m jooks25.08.201820.08.2018
1500m jooks09.11.201803.08.2018
Miilijooks12.07.2018 
2000m jooks12.10.201814.08.2018
3000m jooks21.07.201803.08.2018
5000m jooks29.07.201829.07.2018
10000m jooks12.10.201818.08.2018
Tunnijooks12.10.201812.10.2018
110/100m tõkkejooks20.08.201823.09.2018
400m tõkkejooks17.10.201829.07.2018
2000m takistusjooks 03.08.2018
3000m takistusjooks13.08.201828.07.2018
4x100m teatejooks12.09.201803.08.2018
4x400m teatejooks23.09.201823.09.2018
5000m käimine 01.07.2018
10000m käimine29.07.201829.07.2018
Kõrgushüpe08.11.201808.11.2018
Teivashüpe17.10.201812.09.2018
Kaugushüpe12.09.201820.08.2018
Kolmikhüpe03.08.201803.08.2018
Kuulitõuge23.09.201825.10.2018
Kettaheide22.10.201821.11.2018
Vasaraheide08.11.201825.10.2018
Odavise22.10.201821.11.2018
10-võistlus/7-võistlus17.08.201817.09.2018
10km maanteejooks13.11.201813.11.2018
Poolmaraton07.12.201807.12.2018
Maraton07.12.201807.12.2018
5km käimine 21.05.2018
10km käimine11.06.201811.06.2018
20km käimine11.06.201811.06.2018

U20

Täiskasvanud U18 U16 U14

MehedNaised
100m jooks18.08.201828.07.2018
200m jooks09.11.201818.08.2018
400m jooks18.08.201828.07.2018
800m jooks29.07.201801.07.2018
1000m jooks20.08.2018 
1500m jooks28.07.201823.07.2018
3000m jooks01.06.201801.07.2018
5000m jooks01.07.2018 
100m tõkkejooks 10.07.2018
110m tõkkejooks 107/9,14  
110m tõkkejooks 99/9,1418.08.2018 
400m tõkkejooks23.07.201823.07.2018
3000m takistusjooks01.07.2018 
4x100m teatejooks10.07.201810.07.2018
4x400m teatejooks23.09.201823.09.2018
Kõrgushüpe11.09.201830.09.2018
Teivashüpe18.08.201818.08.2018
Kaugushüpe18.08.201820.08.2018
Kolmikhüpe01.07.201823.07.2018
Kuulitõuge 7kg23.09.2018 
Kuulitõuge 6kg / 4kg12.10.201830.09.2018
Kettaheide 2 kg23.09.2018 
Kettaheide 1,75kg /1kg12.10.201821.11.2018
Vasaraheide 7kg21.07.2018 
Vasaraheide 6kg / 4kg28.10.201812.09.2018
Odavise 800g / 600g23.09.201821.11.2018
U20 10-v28.09.2018 

U18

Täiskasvanud U18 U16 U14

NoormehedNeiud
100m jooks18.08.201814.09.2018
200m jooks29.07.201817.10.2018
300m jooks01.06.201820.08.2018
400m jooks14.09.201828.07.2018
800m jooks23.09.201830.09.2018
1000m jooks08.12.2018 
1500m jooks12.10.201803.08.2018
2000m jooks12.10.201819.07.2018
3000m jooks25.08.201803.08.2018
5000m jooks29.07.2018 
100m tõkkejooks 84/8,50 11.06.2018
100m tõkkejooks 76/8,50 18.08.2018
110m tõkkejooks 91/9,1423.09.2018 
300m tõkkejooks 84cm / 76cm19.07.201819.07.2018
400m tõkkejooks 91cm19.06.2018 
400m tõkkejooks 84cm / 76 cm03.08.201801.07.2018
2000m takistusjooks03.08.201803.082018
4x100m teatejooks03.08.201803.08.2018
4x400m teatejooks23.09.201823.09.2018
Kõrgushüpe30.09.201814.09.2018
Teivashüpe17.10.201812.09.2018
Kaugushüpe23.09.201830.09.2018
Kolmikhüpe03.08.201803.08.2018
Kuulitõuge 6kg / 4kg11.06.201811.09.2018
Kuulitõuge 5kg / 3kg30.09.201812.10.2018
Kettaheide 1,75kg11.06.2018 
Kettaheide 1,5kg / 1kg15.10.201821.11.2018
Vasaraheide 6kg / 4kg11.06.201814.08.2018
Vasaraheide 5kg / 3kg28.10.201826.11.2018
Odavise 600g24.09.201823.09.2018
Odavise 700g / 500g12.10.201821.11.2018
U18 10-v (91/9,14; 700g)28.09.2018 
U18 7-v (76/8,50) 28.09.2018

U16

Täiskasvanud U18 U16 U14

PoisidTüdrukud
60m jooks04.08.201823.09.2018
100m jooks23.09.201823.09.2018
200m jooks28.10.201818.08.2018
300m jooks23.09.201821.07.2018
400m jooks23.09.201814.08.2018
600m jooks 19.06.2018
800m jooks23.09.201823.09.2018
1000m jooks25.08.201812.10.2018
1500m jooks23.09.201812.10.2018
2000m jooks06.07.201812.10.2018
3000m jooks25.08.201812.10.2018
100m tõkkejooks 76/8,00 23.09.2018
110m tõkkejooks 84/8,5023.09.2018 
200m tõkkejooks  
300m tõkkejooks 76cm23.07.201823.07.2018
400m tõkkejooks 76cm 11.06.2018
1500m takistusjooks 76cm06.07.201806.07.2018
4x100m teatejooks30.10.201810.07.2018
4x400m teatejooks23.09.201823.09.2018
3000m käimine19.06.201806.07.2018
5000m kämine06.07.2018 
Kõrgushüpe14.09.201814.09.2018
Teivashüpe23.09.201814.08.2018
Kaugushüpe14.09.201818.08.2018
Kolmikhüpe23.07.201823.07.2018
Kuulitõuge 5kg / 4kg03.08.201814.08.2018
Kuulitõuge 4kg / 3kg25.10.201803.10.2018
Kettaheide 1,5kg / 1kg10.07.201823.09.2018
Kettaheide 1kg / 0,75kg25.10.201825.10.2018
Vasaraheide 5kg /4kg 21.10.2018
Vasaraheide 4kg / 3kg08.11.201828.10.2018
Odavise 500g15.07.201810.07.2018
Odavise  600g / 400g28.10.201812.10.2018
U16 10-võistlus/7-võistlus19.09.201819.09.2018
3km käimine19.06.201825.05.2018

U14

Täiskasvanud U18 U16 U14

PoisidTüdrukud
60m jooks04.09.201804.09.2018
100m jooks28.10.201814.08.2018
200m jooks28.10.201818.08.2018
300m jooks12.10.201824.09.2018
400m jooks28.10.201828.10.2018
600m jooks04.09.201814.09.2018
800m jooks19.07.201819.07.2018
1000m jooks30.09.201804.08.2018
1500m jooks10.07.201803.08.2018
2000m jooks 19.07.2018
3000m jooks  
80m tõkkejooks 68/8,0018.08.2018 
80m tõkkejooks 68/7,50 23.09.2018
100m tõkkejooks 68/7,50 12.06.2018
3000m käimine19.05.201806.07.2018
4x100m teatejooks06.07.201806.07.2018
Kõrgushüpe23.09.201830.09.2018
Teivashüpe12.09.201818.08.2018
Kaugushüpe14.09.201823.09.2018
Kolmikhüpe23.09.201820.07.2018
Kuulitõuge 4kg / 3kg05.09.201814.09.2018
Kuulitõuge 3kg / 2kg23.09.201825.10.2018
Kettaheide 1kg / 0,75kg23.09.201819.06.2018
Kettaheide 0,75kg / 0,6kg23.09.201825.10.2018
Vasaraheide 4kg /3kg01.06.201806.06.2018
Vasaraheide 3kg / 2kg28.10.201812.10.2018
Odavise  500g12.10.2018 
Odavise 400g 24.09.2018
U14 9-võistlus / 7-võistlus28.09.201828.09.2018
nike
Team-Estonia_logo-r6ngasteta
utilitas-logo
Mesikäpa uus logo-1
Varska_Originaal_RGB
audilogo
tradehouse_logo_1020x300
RGB_Favorte_logo_horizontal
Rödl&Partner_Logo-black-on-white
Eesti_Rahvusringhääling_logo
eesti-kultuurikapital-logo
eesti-kultuuriministeerium
Tallinna-Kultuuri-ja-Spordiamet-logo-sinineRGB
Erasmus+ sinine loosungiga EST