2016

Täiskasvanud

Juuniorid A-klassB-klass

MehedNaised
100m jooks26.08.201631.08.2016
200m jooks30.08.201610.08.2016
400m jooks19.09.201614.11.2016
800m jooks07.11.201731.08.2016
1000m jooks02.08.201602.08.2016
1500m jooks10.08.201626.08.2016
Miilijooks28.10.2016 
2000m jooks30.10.201630.10.2016
3000m jooks26.08.201602.08.2016
5000m jooks19.07.201619.07.2016
10000m jooks30.10.201626.08.2016
Tunnijooks30.10.201630.10.2016
110/100m tõkkejooks26.08.201605.10.2016
400m tõkkejooks19.09.201602.08.2016
3000m takistusjooks30.08.201619.07.2016
4x100m teatejooks19.09.201602.08.2016
4x400m teatejooks19.09.201614.11.2016
5000m käimine 06.07.2016
10000m käimine19.07.201619.07.2016
Kõrgushüpe05.10.201619.09.2016
Teivashüpe05.10.201605.10.2016
Kaugushüpe01.03.201728.12.2016
Kolmikhüpe01.03.201702.08.2016
Kuulitõuge29.11.201614.11.2016
Kettaheide29.11.201614.11.2016
Vasaraheide13.12.201613.12.2016
Odavise05.10.201615.10.2016
10-võistlus/7-võistlus26.08.201610.08.2016
10km maanteejooks14.10.201624.10.2017
Poolmaraton10.10.201604.03.2018
Maraton20.11.201604.03.2018
5km käimine19.09.201619.09.2016
10km käimine19.09.201623.05.2016
20km käimine19.09.201619.09.2016

Juuniorid

TäiskasvanudA-klassB-klass

MeesjuunioridNaisjuuniorid
100m jooks26.08.201620.09.2016
200m jooks30.08.201610.08.2016 
400m jooks31.08.201602.08.2016
800m jooks19.07.201610.08.2016
1500m jooks02.08.201619.07.2016
3000m jooks02.08.2016 
5000m jooks19.07.2016 
100m tõkkejooks 10.08.2016
110m tõkkejooks 107/9,1410.08.2016 
110m tõkkejooks 99/9,1420.09.2016 
400m tõkkejooks19.07.201619.07.2016
3000m takistusjooks19.07.2016 
4x100m teatejooks20.09.201620.09.2016
4x400m teatejooks20.09.201620.09.2016
Kõrgushüpe10.08.201629.11.2016
Teivashüpe05.10.201620.09.2016
Kaugushüpe31.08.201605.10.2016
Kolmikhüpe04.08.201619.07.2016
Kuulitõuge 7kg31.08.2016 
Kuulitõuge 6kg / 4kg20.09.201620.09.2016
Kettaheide 2 kg / 1kg26.08.201606.07.2016
Kettaheide 1,75kg13.10.2016 
Vasaraheide 7kg13.12.2016 
Vasaraheide 6kg / 4kg15.07.201613.12.2016
Odavise 800g / 600g31.08.201631.08.2016
Odavise 700g13.10.2016 
Juunioride 10-v (800g oda)10.08.2016 
Juunioride 10-v (700g oda)21.09.2016 

A-klass

TäiskasvanudJuuniorid B-klass

NoormehedNeiud
100m jooks01.03.201716.08.2016
200m jooks30.08.201610.08.2016
400m jooks20.09.201626.08.2016
800m jooks20.09.201626.08.2016
1000m jooks05.10.201628.07.2016
1500m jooks20.09.201619.07.2016
3000m jooks26.07.201620.09.2016
5000m jooks19.07.2016 
100m tõkkejooks 84/8,50 05.10.2016
100m tõkkejooks 76/8,50 25.07.2016
100m tõkkejooks 76/8,25 10.08.2016
110m tõkkejooks 91/9,1425.07.2016 
110m tõkkejooks 91/8,8026.08.2016 
300m tõkkejooks 84cm / 76cm15.07.201609.07.2016
400m tõkkejooks 91cm20.09.2016 
400m tõkkejooks 84cm / 76 cm04.03.201725.07.2016
2000m takistusjooks30.08.201609.07.2016
4x100m teatejooks20.09.201620.09.2016
4x400m teatejooks25.07.201625.07.2016
Kõrgushüpe01.03.201705.10.2016
Teivashüpe29.11.201605.10.2016
Kaugushüpe01.03.201731.08.2016
Kolmikhüpe01.03.201705.10.2016
Kuulitõuge 6kg / 4kg30.05.201626.08.2016
Kuulitõuge 5kg / 3kg05.10.201605.10.2016
Kettaheide 1,75kg30.05.2016 
Kettaheide 1,5kg / 1kg29.11.201613.10.2016
Vasaraheide 6kg / 4kg30.06.201605.10.2016
Vasaraheide 5kg / 3kg13.10.201602.08.2016
Odavise 700g / 600g22.09.201620.09.2016
Odavise 600g / 500g05.10.201605.10.2016
A-klassi 10-v (91/9,14; 700g)27.05.2016 
A-klassi 10-v (91/8,80; 600g)29.11.2016 
A-klassi 7-v (76/8,50) 19.07.2016
A-klassi 7-v (76/8,25) 21.09.2016

B-klass

Täiskasvanud Juuniorid A-klass

PoisidTüdrukud
60m jooks30.06.201620.09.2016
100m jooks20.09.201620.09.2016
200m jooks20.09.201610.08.2016
300m jooks10.06.201610.06.2016
400m jooks20.09.201620.09.2016
600m jooks23.05.201620.09.2016
800m jooks07.11.201720.09.2016
1000m jooks20.11.201605.10.2016
1500m jooks07.11.201720.09.2016
2000m jooks02.08.201626.08.2016
3000m jooks  
100m tõkkejooks 76/8,00 02.08.2016
100m tõkkejooks 76/8,25 09.07.2016
100m tõkkejooks 76/7,75 26.08.2016
110m tõkkejooks 84/8,5002.08.2016 
110m tõkkejooks 84/8,2510.08.2016 
200m tõkkejooks 09.07.2016
300m tõkkejooks 76cm09.07.2016 
400m tõkkejooks 76cm  
1500m takistusjooks 76cm09.07.2016 
4x100m teatejooks20.09.201620.09.2016
4x400m teatejooks  
3000m käimine30.06.201609.07.2016
5000m kämine09.07.2016 
Kõrgushüpe07.11.201705.10.2016
Teivashüpe05.10.201605.10.2016
Kaugushüpe31.08.201620.09.2016
Kolmikhüpe05.10.201605.10.2016
Kuulitõuge 5kg / 4kg27.05.2016 
Kuulitõuge 4kg / 3kg05.10.201613.10.2016
Kettaheide 1,5kg / 1kg06.09.201602.08.2016
Kettaheide 1kg / 0,75kg13.10.201605.10.2016
Vasaraheide 5kg /4kg23.05.201619.10.2016
Vasaraheide 4kg / 3kg05.10.201619.10.2016
Odavise 600g 05.10.2016
Odavise  600g / 500g22.09.201609.07.2016
Odavise 500g / 400g29.11.201613.10.2016
B-kl. 10-võistlus/7-võistlus29.11.201629.11.2016
3km käimine17.06.201620.09.2016
nike
Team-Estonia_logo-r6ngasteta
utilitas-logo
Mesikäpa uus logo-1
Varska_Originaal_RGB
audilogo
tradehouse_logo_1020x300
RGB_Favorte_logo_horizontal
Rödl&Partner_Logo-black-on-white
Eesti_Rahvusringhääling_logo
eesti-kultuurikapital-logo
eesti-kultuuriministeerium
Tallinna-Kultuuri-ja-Spordiamet-logo-sinineRGB
Erasmus+ sinine loosungiga EST